West Bank

Country Director: Steven Keller
Assistant Country Director: Maha Hasan
Scholarships Program Officer: Arwa Jaber
Access Program Coordinator: Intisar Tawil
Senior Scholarships Program Assistant: Hiba Hammouri
Training Program Officer: Reema Awadallah
Training Program Assistant: Ranya Ali
Educational Adviser: Sana Itayim
Testing Program Coordinator: Zaina Jayousi
Testing Program Assistant: 
Receptionist: Maha Shafie
Finance/Administrative Manager: Hani El-Bakri
IT Specialist: Salim Zughayer
Driver: Wisam Abu Sharif
Nablus Office Manager: Karam Halawah
Nablus Administrative Assistant: Rafiq Baara
Jerusalem Office Manager: Abeer Zughayer
Jerusalem Administrative Assistant: Ezieh  Salaymeh
Hebron Office Manager: Anas Maraqa

Gaza

Field Operations Manager: Anees Abu Hashem
Educational Advisor: Akram Al-Baghdadi
English Language & Training Coordinator: Abeer El Hayek
Majeda Sabbah, EL Assistant Coordinator
Access Program Coordinator: Samer Al Jamal
Scholarships Program Assistant: Khaled Shaath
Senior Accountant: Alaa Abu Nasser
IT Specialist: Abedellatif Hussein
Receptionist: Maysaa Dahman
EL Front Desk: Malak Al Borno
Messenger/Office Assistant: Tawfiq Al Sawada

Leadership & Teacher Development Program (LTD)

Chief of Party: Said Assaf, PhD
Leadership Capacity Building Specialist: 
Teacher Education Program Director: Louis Cristillo, PhD
Capacity Building Coordinator:  
Program Manager: Nariman Khalaf-Rajab
Teacher Education Coordinator: Rana Asbah
Monitoring & Evaluation Officer: TBD
Monitoring & Evaluation Assistant: 
Communications Officer:
Operations & Compliance Manager: Mazen Al Mallah
Financial Officer: 
Administrative & Finance Assisitant: Haneen Mahajneh
Driver/Expeditor: Mohammad Nabulsi
Messenger: Ashraf Rimawi

School Support Program (SSP)

Chief of Party: Chris Fagueret
Deputy Chief of Party: Johny Zeidan
Senior Operations & Compliance Manager: Mazen Al-Mallah 
Procurement, Compliance & HR Officer: Bashar Sahouri
Procurement Assistant: Razan Mukhamar
Administrative Assistant: Nancy Ziadeh
Finance Officer: Shifa Taweel 
Community Engagement & Professional Development Manager: Fidah Mousa
Program Officer – South: Linda Abu Halaweh
Programs Officer – Center: Anan Morrar
Programs Officer – North: Imad Mansour
Program Assistant: Raneen Balqis
Monitoring & Evaluation Manager: Ghada Zahran
Monitoring & Evaluation Officer: Mohammad Khalil
Monitoring & Evaluation Coordinator: Tala Kamal 
Communications & Reporting Officer: Noora Soufan
Site Engineer: Fahed Za’qeeq
Driver: Husam Dissi
Office Assistant: Imad Masalmeh
 

Master’s Scholarship Program (MSP)

Chief of Party: Chris Bramwell

Program Manager, Emad Al-Hwaitat